Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

9-Loch Steinfeld Cup

am 13.06.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum13.06.2019
Rundenanzahl1
vorgabewirksamja
Modus9-Loch Stableford
TurnierartEinzel (Stableford)
PlatzGolfclub Thalersee, Kurs Steinfeld
ClubnameGrazer Golfclub Thalersee
Nennschluss13. Juni 2019, 12:00 Uhr
HCP-Limit-54
ArtOffen für Gäste

Nennliste

Nr Name Club HCP
1 Ernest Weiker Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -36,0
2 BRIGITTE TRIPOLD Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -29,4
3 Franz Xaver Zach Golfclub 2000 -40
4 Peter WESS Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -31,0
5 MICHAEL LORENZ Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14,3
6 MANFRED SAURUG Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -15,0
7 Robert HUDSON Golfclub Liebenau -35,5
8 Marianne Krenn Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -23,7
9 Werner Wasylyk Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -34,0
10 BRIGITTE BAUER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -25,8
11 Peter Marics Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -21,7
12 Ingo Steiner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -35,5
13 REINHOLD NEUPER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13,5
14 HERBERT MASCHKE Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -19,7
15 SILVESTER SZYBISTY Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16,0
16 Richard Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -15,8
17 GERHARD W. VALENTEK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -22,8
18 Günter Krenn Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -20,1
19 Benjamin Lamb Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -35,5
20 Anton Hofbauer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17,3

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
15:50 Uhr 1 Reinhold NEUPER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13,4 -10
15:50 Uhr 1 Anton Hofbauer Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17,3 -13
15:50 Uhr 1 Werner Wasylyk Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -34,0 -29
15:50 Uhr 1 BRIGITTE BAUER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -25,7 -21
16:00 Uhr 1 Manfred SAURUG Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14,8 -11
16:00 Uhr 1 Richard Kroissenbrunner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -15,6 -12
16:00 Uhr 1 Michael LORENZ Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14,2 -10
16:00 Uhr 1 GERHARD W. VALENTEK Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -22,8 -18
16:10 Uhr 1 Silvester SZYBISTY Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16,0 -12
16:10 Uhr 1 Peter WESS Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -31,0 -26
16:10 Uhr 1 Ingo Steiner Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -35,5 -31
16:20 Uhr 1 Robert Hudson Golfclub Liebenau -35,5 -31
16:20 Uhr 1 Ernest Weiker Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -38 -33
16:20 Uhr 1 Franz Xaver Zach Golfclub 2000 -40 -35
16:20 Uhr 1 BRIGITTE TRIPOLD Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -29,4 -24
16:30 Uhr 1 Günter Krenn Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -20,5 -16
16:30 Uhr 1 Peter Marics Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -21,6 -17
16:30 Uhr 1 Benjamin Lamb Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -35,5 -31
16:30 Uhr 1 Marianne Krenn Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -24,1 -19

Netto Ergebnisse

RangNameClubTeeSPVGHCPGesamtScorekarte
1Ernest WeikerGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-33-3820 Scorekarte
2Marianne KrennGolfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard-19-24,119 Scorekarte
3GERHARD W. VALENTEKGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-18-22,817 Scorekarte
4Silvester SZYBISTYGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-12-16,017 Scorekarte
5Günter KrennGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-16-20,517 Scorekarte
6Anton HofbauerGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-13-17,317 Scorekarte
7Benjamin LambGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-31-35,516 Scorekarte
8Manfred SAURUGGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-11-14,815 Scorekarte
9BRIGITTE BAUERGolfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard-21-25,714 Scorekarte
10Peter MaricsGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-17-21,614 Scorekarte
11Robert HudsonGolfclub Liebenau-31-35,514 Scorekarte
12Richard KroissenbrunnerGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-12-15,613 Scorekarte
13Werner WasylykGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-29-34,013 Scorekarte
14Ingo SteinerGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-31-35,513 Scorekarte
15Michael LORENZGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-10-14,213 Scorekarte
16BRIGITTE TRIPOLDGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-24-29,411 Scorekarte
17Reinhold NEUPERGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-10-13,410 Scorekarte
18Peter WESSGolfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard-26-31,010 Scorekarte
19Franz Xaver ZachGolfclub 2000-35-409 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1Silvester SZYBISTYGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-12-16,011 Scorekarte
2GERHARD W. VALENTEKGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-18-22,810 Scorekarte
3Anton HofbauerGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-13-17,310 Scorekarte
4Manfred SAURUGGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-11-14,810 Scorekarte
5Richard KroissenbrunnerGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-12-15,69 Scorekarte
6Günter KrennGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-16-20,59 Scorekarte
7Marianne KrennGolfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard-19-24,19 Scorekarte
8Reinhold NEUPERGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-10-13,48 Scorekarte
9Michael LORENZGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-10-14,28 Scorekarte
10BRIGITTE BAUERGolfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard-21-25,76 Scorekarte
11Peter MaricsGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-17-21,66 Scorekarte
12Ernest WeikerGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-33-386 Scorekarte
13Benjamin LambGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-31-35,54 Scorekarte
14Robert HudsonGolfclub Liebenau-31-35,54 Scorekarte
15Ingo SteinerGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-31-35,53 Scorekarte
16Peter WESSGolfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard-26-31,03 Scorekarte
17BRIGITTE TRIPOLDGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-24-29,43 Scorekarte
18Werner WasylykGrazer Golfclub Thalersee-29-34,02 Scorekarte
19Franz Xaver ZachGolfclub 2000-35-401 Scorekarte